Magic walnut oil

Magic walnut oil.

Since ancient times, the walnut is considered one of the wonders created by nature, which in the aggregate of useful properties is unmatched in the plant world.
• The structure consists of:

polyunsaturated fatty acids, reaching 60%
vitamin E, vitamin A, B, C, F
micronutrients and macronutrients — cobalt, magnesium, copper, zinc, iron, iodine, calcium and phosphorus.
Polyunsaturated fats, omega-3 and omega-6 fatty acids (blood thinning, which in turn prevents the occurrence of blood clots, as it avoids the strokes.)
Walnut oil is widely used in cooking, it is added in the preparation of pastries, cakes and other bakery products, it is ideal for making sauces and as a salad dressing. It is widely used in eastern cuisine.

Walnut oil — is an amazing tool for any skin type, an excellent basis for the production of natural cosmetics, and is widely used in massage.

Has anti-aging, regenerating and toning effect on the skin, is quickly absorbed and makes the skin soft and silky.

Tool to soften the skin, excellent for dry skin suffering from chlorinated city water and dry conditioned air.

It is used as a means of improving tan.

It can be used as cosmetics for babies — to smear wrinkles and treat rashes.

Natural makeup remover. It can replace the entire arsenal of creams, lotions, eye cream and other delicate areas of the skin, hand cream and body.

Curative properties of vegetable oil walnuts help speed up metabolism and reduce cholesterol in the blood, allowing a reduction in weight and body rejuvenation.

Walnut oil well affect the body, improving metabolism, rejuvenates it reduces the level of cholesterol in the blood and promotes weight loss. It consists of a plant enzyme — entimiriaza that enhances the formation of the male seed, and promotes better blood circulation in the area of ​​the genitals.

Even in ancient times walnut oil was used to cure TB. Due to the fact that the nut has anti-inflammatory properties, this oil promotes healing of ulcers, various fractures, wounds, and various inflammatory diseases of the mucous membranes. It is commonly combined with a variety of drugs used to treat varicose veins, boils, psoriasis and eczema. This oil is anthelmintic, it is valuable not only as a dietary product, but also as a therapeutic agent. Today walnut oil price is low, and it is accessible to almost everyone.

Through the use of oil is stimulated motility of the colon and small intestine, bile ducts cleaned of stagnant bile. Therefore, walnut oil is recommended for elderly people who suffer from coronary artery disease, atherosclerosis and hypertension.

Walnut oil also helps to increase immunity by it contains antioxidants, which are also slow down the aging process, removes radionuclides, normalize the thyroid and blood sugar levels.

волшебное масло гр ор1

You can leave a response, or trackback from your own site.

Leave a Reply